Our Classes

class schedule

Reserve your valuable time
for the experts

class not available due to the current situation

Subject Teacher Class Day From To
Physics Nilantha Jayasooriya 2020 Theory Saturday 07:00 13:00
Physics Nilantha Jayasooriya 2021 Theory Saturday 13:00 17:30
Physics Nilantha Jayasooriya 2020 Revision Friday 07:00 14:00
Physics Nilantha Jayasooriya 2020 Paper Friday 14:00 18:00
Physics Nilantha Jayasooriya 2021 Paper Wednesday 14:00 18:00
Physics Nilantha Jayasooriya 2022 Theory Saturday 07:00 12:00
Com.Maths Ruwan Darshana 2020 Theory Saturday 13:00 17:30
Com.Maths Ruwan Darshana 2021 Theory Friday 07:00 10:30
Com.Maths Ruwan Darshana 2020 Revision Thursday 07:00 14:00
Com.Maths Ruwan Darshana 2020 Paper Thursday 14:00 18:00
Com.Maths Ruwan Darshana 2022 Theory Saturday 13:00 17:30
Chemistry Thamiraherath Jaysinghe 2020 Theory Sunday 13:00 17:30
Chemistry Thamiraherath Jaysinghe 2021 Theory Sunday 07:00 12:00
Chemistry Thamiraherath Jaysinghe 2020 Paper Sunday 14:30 17:30
Chemistry Thamiraherath Jaysinghe 2021 Paper Sunday 13:00 17:30
Chemistry Thamiraherath Jaysinghe 2022 Theory Sunday 13:15 13:15
Biology Dhananjaya Ariyadasa 2020 Theory Saturday 13:00 17:30
Biology Dhananjaya Ariyadasa 2021 Theory Saturday 07:00 12:30
Biology Dhananjaya Ariyadasa 2020 Paper Monday 14:00 17:00
Biology Dhananjaya Ariyadasa 2020 Revision Monday 07:00 17:30
Biology Dhananjaya Ariyadasa 2021 Paper Tuesday 14:00 17:30
Biology Dhananjaya Ariyadasa 2022 Theory Saturday 13:00 17:30
Chemistry Hiranga Sovis 2020 Theory Sunday 13:00 17:30
Chemistry Hiranga Sovis 2021 Theory Thursday 11:00 13:00
Chemistry Hiranga Sovis 2020 Revision Sunday 07:00 12:30
Chemistry Hiranga Sovis 2020 Paper Sunday 13:00 17:30
Chemistry Hiranga Sovis 2022 Theory Sunday 13:00 17:30
Chemistry Hiranga Sovis 2022 Theory Sunday 13:00 17:30
ICT Dhananjaya Kalugampitiya 2020 Theory Saturday 10:30 12:30
ICT Dhananjaya Kalugampitiya 2021 Theory Thursday 11:00 13:00
ICT Dhananjaya Kalugampitiya 2020 Revision Tuesday 07:00 14:00
ICT Dhananjaya Kalugampitiya 2022 Theory Wednesday 11:00 13:00
ICT Dhananjaya Kalugampitiya 2022 Theory Thursday 11:00 13:00
ICT Dhananjaya Kalugampitiya 2022 Theory Monday 08:00 10:00
Physics Anuradha Perera 2021 Theory Monday 10:30 13:00
Physics Anuradha Perera 2020 Revision Wednesday 07:30 14:00
Physics Anuradha Perera 2020 Paper Wednesday 14:00 17:30
Physics Anuradha Perera 2022 Theory Thursday 10:30 13:30
Chemistry Kasun Galahitiya 2021 Theory Monday 07:00 10:00
Chemistry Kasun Galahitiya 2022 Theory Wednesday 14:45 18:00
Chemistry Kasun Galahitiya 2021 Theory Monday 14:45 18:00
SFT Sanjaya Dayarathne 2020 Theory Sunday 11:00 13:30
SFT Sanjaya Dayarathne 2021 Theory Thursday 08:30 10:30
SFT Sanjaya Dayarathne 2020 Revision Thursday 07:00 14:00
SFT Sanjaya Dayarathne 2021 Paper Thursday 14:30 17:30
SFT Sanjaya Dayarathne 2022 Theory Thursday 13:30 15:30
SFT Sanjaya Dayarathne 2022 Theory Sunday 13:30 15:30
ET Sameera Karunarathne 2020 Theory Saturday 07:30 10:00
ET Sameera Karunarathne 2021 Theory Saturday 10:00 12:00
ET Sameera Karunarathne 2020 Revision Wednesday 08:00 14:00
ET Sameera Karunarathne 2020 Paper Wednesday 14:30 17:00
ET Sameera Karunarathne 2022 Theory Wednesday 10:00 12:00
ET Sameera Karunarathne 2022 Theory Saturday 12:00 14:00
SFT Mahesh Hewanayake 2020 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
SFT Mahesh Hewanayake 2021 Theory Wednesday 07:30 10:30
SFT Mahesh Hewanayake 2020 Revision Tuesday 14:30 18:00
SFT Mahesh Hewanayake 2020 Paper Saturday 14:30 18:00
SFT Mahesh Hewanayake 2022 Theory Thursday 13:00 15:00
SFT Mahesh Hewanayake 2022 Theory Monday 11:00 13:30
BST Sameera Premarathna 2020 Theory Sunday 13:30 16:00
BST Sameera Premarathna 2021 Theory Sunday 13:00 15:00
Agriculture Sameera Premarathna 2021 Theory Friday 08:00 11:00
BST Sameera Premarathna 2022 Theory Sunday 07:30 09:30
BST Sameera Premarathna 2022 Theory Sunday 09:30 11:30
SFT Malith Wasalage 2022 Theory Thursday 08:00 10:00
ICT Manjula Sanjeewa 2022 Theory Saturday 08:00 10:00
Chemistry Nirandika Jayawardane 2020 Theory Wednesday 15:00 18:00
Chemistry Nirandika Jayawardane 2021 Theory Wednesday 11:00 14:00
English Senaka De Silva 2021 Theory Saturday 08:00 14:00
Chemistry Sachintha Karunarathna 2021 Theory Monday 15:00 18:00
Chemistry Prasanna Baddewithana 2020 Revision Tuesday 07:00 14:00
Chemistry Prasanna Baddewithana 2020 Paper Tuesday 14:30 17:30
Physics Chameera S. Walathara 2020 Revision Wednesday 07:00 14:00
Pre Medicine Dr Dhanushka Dissanayake 2020 Theory Sunday 13:30 17:30